L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

Bezirk 06 Wels


BO: Josef Schnell 


Vereinsname

Obfrau/-mann oder

Sektionsleiter/in

Postempfänger

(wenn abweichend)

ASKÖ ESV Sipbachzell

ZVR-Zahl: 477829728

LV-Code: 300

Josef Schnell

Billrothstr. 19/2/13

4600 Wels

0680/9840781

schnell.josef(at)gmx.net


ASKÖ Gunskirchen

ZVR-Zahl: 465696871

LV-Code: 247

Johann Luttinger

Fallsbach 11

4623 Gunskirchen

0699/11880217

johann.luttinger(at)gmx.at


ASKÖ Thalheim bei Wels

ZVR-Zahl: 739324344

LV-Code: 222

Mag. Rodica Platzer

Gewerbestr. 1

4600 Thalheim

007242/66837

rowa.platzer(at)aon.at


ATSV Sattledt

ZVR-Zahl: 215013440

LV-Code: 218

Wolfgang Rathmayr

Ziegeleistr. 22

4642 Sattledt

0664/73380144

atsv-stock(at)aon.at


ESV ASKÖ Eisbär Marchtrenk

ZVR-Zahl: 215013440

LV-Code: 289

Johann Steger

Rennerstr. 20b/1/32

4614 Marchtrenk

0699/10027469

johann.steger(at)gmx.at


ESV Wels Stocksport

ZVR-Zahl: 479864815

LV-Code: 92

Manfred Weiss

Hamerlingstr. 8a

4600 Wels

0664/9388735

eudora_wels(at)hotmail.com


MSV Wels

ZVR-Zahl: 264596812

LV-Code: 402

Rudolf Häuserer

Lichteneggerstr. 144a

4600 Wels

0699/12725995

rudolf.haeuserer(at)liwest.at


ÖTSU Fischlham

ZVR-Zahl: 774751433

LV-Code: 126

Manfred Kubista

Schulstr. 2

4652 Fischlham

0664/6175211

manfredkubista(at)aon.at


SC Offenhausen ZV Stockschießen

ZVR-Zahl: 028568289

LV-Code: 112

Jürgen Wallner

Gartenstr. 6

4625 Offenhausen

0660/4433912

wallner4625(at)aon.at


SK Lambach

ZVR-Zahl: 076061832

LV-Code: 12

Erich Hihn

Anne-Frank-Str. 4/1/9

4600 Wels

0660/5205095

erich.hihn(at)liwest.at


Steinhauser Stockschützen

ZVR-Zahl: 834752651

LV-Code: 448

Peter Wiesner

Hauptstr. 4

4641 Steinhaus

0699/10925219

Josef Langlehner

Dorfstr. 4

4641 Steinhaus

0664/1587567

josef.langlehner(at)justiz.gv.at

SU Bachmanning

ZVR-Zahl: 206375870

LV-Code: 49

Helmut Thomas

Ringstr. 8

4672 Bachmanning

0664/9662596

helmut.thomas(at)gmx.at


SU Buchkirchen

ZVR-Zahl: 239772395

LV-Code: 154

Karl Rader

Schnadtstr. 2

4611 Buchkirchen

0699/11944430

karl.rader(at)gmx.at


SU Eggendorf im Traunkreis

ZVR-Zahl: 712448135

LV-Code: 441

Franz Eichmair

Matzelsdorf 2

4622 Eggendorf

0650/8183553

f.eichmair(at)hotmail.com


SV Pichl

ZVR-Zahl: 652186598

LV-Code: 313

Erwin Fahrbach

Steinerkirchen 20

4633 Kematen/Innbach

0664/5254360

erwin.fahrbach(at)tgw.at


SV Zaunergroup Wallern

ZVR-Zahl: 114032390

LV-Code: 106

Erwin Holzinger

Bergernstr. 26

4702 Wallern

0680/3030859

erwin.holzinger(at)gmx.at


Union Steinerkirchen

ZVR-Zahl: 627705172

LV-Code: 98

Robert Puchmayr

Oberheischbach 7

4652 Steinerkirchen/Tr.

0664/73338111

puchmayr.r(at)aon.at


SPIELGEMEINSCHAFTEN

Name

Ansprechpartner

SPG ASKÖ ESV Sipbachzell/MSV Wels

LV-Code: 270

Josef Schnell

Billrothstr. 19/2/13

4600 Wels

0680/9840781

schnell.josef(at)gmx.net