L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r


TURNIERERGEBNISSE SOMMER

Datum

Verein


19.07.2019

SU Kollerschlag

Ergebnis

13.07.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

12.07.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

06.07.2019

ATSV Waldneukirchen Stocksport

Ergebnis

05.07.2019

ATSV Waldneukirchen Stocksport

Ergebnis

28.06.2019

SU Kollerschlag

Ergebnis

22.06.2019

SU Buchkirchen

Ergebnis

21.06.2019

SU Buchkirchen

Ergebnis

15.06.2019

ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Traun

Ergebnis

14.06.2019

ASKÖ Treffling

Ergebnis

14.06.2019

ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Traun

Ergebnis

14.06.2019

ESV Stadl-Paura

Ergebnis

13.06.2019

ASKÖ Treffling

Ergebnis

13.06.2019

ASKO ESV St. Martin/Traun

Ergebnis

13.06.2019

ESV Stadl-Paura

Ergebnis

08.06.2019

TSU Steyr

Ergebnis

08.06.2019

TSU Steyr

Ergebnis

07.06.2019

TSU Steyr

Ergebnis

30.05.2019

SV Sparkasse Aschach/Donau

Ergebnis

25.05.2019

ASKÖ Schiffswerft

Ergebnis

25.05.2019

SV Hintstein

Ergebnis

25.05.2019

SSV Union Sarleinsbach

Ergebnis

24.05.2019

ASKÖ Schiffswerft

Ergebnis

18.05.2019

ESV Schönering

Ergebnis

18.05.2019

ESV Schönering

Ergebnis

11.05.2019

SU Stocksport St. Peter

Ergebnis

10.05.2019

Union Niederneukirchen

Ergebnis

04.05.2019

Union ESV Esternberg

Ergebnis

04.05.2019

ASKÖ Perg

Ergebnis

03.05.2019

Union ESV Esternberg

Ergebnis

03.05.2019

ASKÖ Perg

Ergebnis

02.05.2019

Union ESV Esternberg

Ergebnis

01.05.2019

SV Sparkasse Aschach/Donau

Ergebnis

27.04.2019

ESV Bad Goisern

Ergebnis

26.04.2019

SV Hintstein

Ergebnis

26.04.2019

ESV Schönering

Ergebnis

20.04.2019

SU Schweinbach

Ergebnis

19.04.2019

SU Schweinbach

Ergebnis

17.04.2019

SU Schweinbach

Ergebnis

14.04.2019

ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham

Ergebnis

13.04.2019

ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems

Ergebnis

13.04.2019

ESV Ruprechtshofen

Ergebnis

12.04.2019

ESV Ruprechtshofen

Ergebnis

11.04.2019

ESV Ruprechtshofen

Ergebnis

07.04.2019

ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham

Ergebnis

05.04.2019

SU Hofkirchen

Ergebnis

03.04.2019

SV Zaunergroup Wallern

Ergebnis

02.04.2019

SV Zaunergroup Wallern

Ergebnis

30.03.2019

SU Wartberg/Krems

Ergebnis

30.03.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

30.03.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

29.03.2019

SU Wartberg/Krems

Ergebnis

29.03.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

28.03.2019

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

Ergebnis

28.03.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

27.03.2019

SU Schardenberg

Ergebnis

27.03.2019

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

Ergebnis

24.03.2019

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

Ergebnis

23.03.2019

ÖTSU Oepping

Ergebnis

23.03.2019

ÖTSU Oepping

Ergebnis

23.03.2019

TSU Wartberg/Aist

Ergebnis

23.03.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

22.03.2019

TSU Wartberg/Aist

Ergebnis

22.03.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

22.03.2019

ESV Schönering

Ergebnis

22.03.2019

ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham

Ergebnis

21.03.2019

TSU Wartberg/Aist

Ergebnis

20.-22.03.2019

ESV ASKÖ Viechtwang

Ergebnis

18.03.2019

ESV Weierfing

Ergebnis

17.03.2019

ESV Weierfing

Ergebnis

16.03.2019

ESV Weierfing

Ergebnis

16.03.2019

ESV Weierfing

Ergebnis

15.03.2019

Union Raiffeisen Hinzenbach

Ergebnis

14.03.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

14.03.2019

Union Raiffeisen Hinzenbach

Ergebnis

13.03.2019

ESV Weierfing

Ergebnis

11.03.2019

ESV Weierfing

Ergebnis

09.03.2019

Union ESV Esternberg

Ergebnis

09.03.2019

SC Offenhausen ZV Stockschießen

Ergebnis

09.03.2019

ASKÖ Neumarkt im Mühlkreis

 Ergebnis

08.03.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

08.03.2019

ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham

 Ergebnis

08.03.2019

ASKÖ Neumarkt im Mühlkreis

Ergebnis

07.03.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

01.03.2019

ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham

Ergebnis

23.02.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

22.02.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

21.02.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis

20.02.2019

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

Ergebnis