L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

PRÄSIDENT

Herbert NÖMAIER

Mitterding 3

4980 Antiesenhofen

Mobil: 0664/73118888

h.i.noemaier@aon.at



VIZEPRÄSIDENT

Josef SCHNELL

Billrothstr. 19

4600 Wels

Mobil: 0650/9840781

schnell.josef@gmx.net


VIZEPRÄSIDENT

Harald TILLI

Sportplatzstr. 12

3352 St. Peter in der Au

Mobil: 0676/3702700

harald0817@icloud.com


VIZEPRÄSIDENT

Manfred ETTINGER

Karling 6

4081 Hartkirchen

Mobil: 0664/4457573

m.ettinger@tveins.at


FINANZREFERENT

Gerhard Aigner

Burgstallstr. 38/1

4523 Neuzeug

Mobil: 0676/814208084

aigner.34080e@raiffeisen-ooe.at


FINANZREFERENT STV.

Bernhard HÖGLINGER

Kager 23

4152 Sarleinsbach

Mobil: 0676/81412654

ssv-sarleinsbach@ronet.at


SCHRIFTFÜHRER

Mag. Andreas Hofreither

Raiffeisenstr. 25

4300 St. Valentin

Mobil: 0664/2314524

andreas@hofreither.at


LANDESFACHWART

Herbert NÖMAIER

Mitterding 3

4980 Antiesenhofen

Mobil: 0664/7311 8888

h.i.noemaier@aon.at


HERRENFACHWART

Harald Tilli

Sportplatzstr. 12

3352 St. Peter in der Au

Mobil: 0676/3702700

harald0817@icloud.com


DAMENFACHWART

Josef GREIFENEDER

Reinberghof 2/31

4600 Thalheim

Mobil: 0676/7746386

josef.greifeneder@sxs.im


MIXEDFACHWART

Josef GREIFENEDER

Reinberghof 2/31

4600 Thalheim

Mobil: 0676/7746386

josef.greifeneder@sxs.im


JUGENDFACHWART

Manfred LUGMAYR

Holzgasse 2

4623 Gunskirchen

Mobil: 0650/4645966

Office@tischlerei-neuwirth.at


SCHÜLERLIGAFACHWART

Josef SCHWARZ

Unter Imprechting 26

5230 Auerbach

Tel.: 07742/4405 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2836780

josef_schwarz@aon.at


ZIELFACHWART

Barbara WEICHSELBAUMER

Hagenberg 10

4650 Edt bei Lambach

Mobil: 0664/80734501

zielsport@ooe-stocksport.at

weichselbaumer.barbara@gmail.com


ZIELFACHWART STV.

Robert BUCHEGGER

Penzendorf 5

4552 Wartberg

Tel.: 07720/11475

Mobil: 0664/3044552

robert.buchegger@ooe.gv.at


WEITENFACHWART




 

RECHTSBERATER

Dr. Thomas MAIR

Kurhausgasse 9

4820 Bad Ischl


LANDESSCHIEDSRICHTER

Stefan GAMMER

Partenreit 1

4121 Altenfelden

Mobil: 0664/75039842

gammer.esv@gmx.at


LANDESSCHIEDSRICHTER STV.

Michael NOBIS

Mobil: 0677/61425325

michael.nobis@tele2.at


SPORTGERICHT VORSITZENDER

Dr. Thomas MAIR

Kurhausgasse 9

4820 Bad Ischl


SPORTGERICHT 1. BEISITZER

Josef SCHWARZ

Unter Imprechting 26

5230 Auerbach

Tel.: 07742/4405 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2836780

josef_schwarz@aon.at


SPORTGERICHT 2. BEISITZER

Josef SCHNELL

Billrothstr. 19

4600 Wels

Mobil: 0650/9840781

schnell.josef@gmx.net


SPORTGERICHT  ERSATZBEISITZER

Franz STÖLLNBERGER


BERUFUNGSGERICHT VORSITZENDER

Walter OTT

Oberleiten 5/5

4911 Tumeltsham

Mobil: 0676/83611818

ott.w@gmx.at


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 1. BEISITZER

Rupert REINTHALER

Grub 6

4113 Martin/M.

Mobil: 0681/81472900

rupert.reinthaler@icloud.com


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 2. BEISITZER

Othmar DANNERER

Wipflerbergstr. 29

4040 Lichtenberg

Tel.: 07239/51893


BERUFUNGSGERICHT ERSATZBEISITZER

Johann RAFFELSBERGER

Cumberlandpark 3/4/25

4810 Gmunden

Tel.: 07612/75265 - Fax: 07612/72288

Mobil: 0699/17075265

raffelsb@aon.at


OBERLIGA BEIRAT ( OL 1)

Rupert REINTHALER

Grub 6

4113 Martin/M.

Mobil: 0681/81472900

rupert.reinthaler@icloud.com


OBERLIGA BEIRAT (OL 2)

Christian GRUBER

Neudörfl 26

4292 Kefermarkt

Mobil: 0664/4409501

chrimigru@gmail.com


OBERLIGA BEIRAT (OL 3)

Josef SCHNELL

Billrothstr. 19

4600 Wels

Mobil: 0650/9840781

schnell.josef@gmx.net


OBERLIGA BEIRAT (OL 4)

Josef SCHWARZ

Unter Imprechting 26

5230 Auerbach

Tel.: 07742/4405 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2836780

josef_schwarz@aon.at


RECHNUNGSPRÜFER

Herbert AIGNER

Schweizersberg 185

4575 Roßleithen

Mobil: 0664/1169292

alh.sport@aon.at


RECHNUNGSPRÜFER STV.

Johans KAINZINGER