L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

PRÄSIDENT

Rudolf EHWALLNER

Sindhöring 23

4973 St. Martin/Innkreis

Tel.: 07751/71 49

Mobil: 0664/504 54 07

rudolf.ehwallner(at)aon.at



VIZEPRÄSIDENT

Herbert NÖMAIER

Mitterding 3

4980 Antiesenhofen

Mobil: 0664/7311 8888

h.i.noemaier(at)aon.at


VIZEPRÄSIDENT

Erwin AMMERSTORFER

Rennerstraße 17a

4614 Marchtrenk

Mobil: 0664/1633 141

erwin.ammerstorfer(at)liwest.at


VIZEPRÄSIDENT

Josef SCHNELL

Billrothstr. 19

4600 Wels

Mobil: 0650/9840781

schnell.josef(at)gmx.net


SCHRIFTFÜHRER

Wilhelm SONNLEITNER

Schöffmannweg 8

4111 Walding

Tel.: 07234/84338

Mobil: 0699/12878439

wilhelm.sonnleitner(at)aon.at


KASSIER

Gerhard Aigner

Burgstallstr. 38/1

4523 Neuzeug

Mobil: 0676/814208084

aigner.34080e(at)raiffeisen-ooe.at


KASSIER Stv.

Bernhard HÖGLINGER

Kager 23

4152 Sarleinsbach

Mobil: 0676/81412654

ssv-sarleinsbach(at)ronet.at


BÜROKOORDINATOR

Harald TILLI

Sportplatzstr. 12

3352 St. Peter in der Au

Mobil: 0676/3702700

office(at)ooe-stocksport.at


LANDESFACHWART

Herbert NÖMAIER

Mitterding 3

4980 Antiesenhofen

Mobil: 0664/7311 8888

h.i.noemaier(at)aon.at


DAMEN-/MIXEDFACHWART

Josef GREIFENEDER

Reinberghof 2/31

4600 Thalheim

Mobil: 0676/7746386

josef.greifeneder(at)sxs.im


JUGENDFACHWART

Manfred LUGMAYR

Holzgasse 2

4623 Gunskirchen

Mobil: 0650/4645966

office(at)tischlerei-neuwirth.at


JUGENDBETREUER

Karin KEHRER

Schmidfeld 3

4152 Sarleinsbach

Mobil: 0664/1104332

k.kehrer(at)home-3.at


JUGENDBETREUER

Gerhard LEIBETSEDER

Lumbachstr. 9

4174 Niederwaldkirchen

Mobil: 0650/7203200

leibege(at)a1.net


JUGENDBETREUER

Franz AUER



JUGENDBETREUER

Werner KOLB



SCHÜLERLIGA - KOORDINATOR

Josef SCHWARZ

Unter Imprechting 26

5230 Auerbach

Tel.: 07742/4405 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2836780

josef_schwarz(at)aon.at


ZIELFACHWART

Barbara WEICHSELBAUMER

Paracelsusstr. 5a/II/5

4614 Marchtrenk

Mobil: 0664/80734501

zielsport(at)ooe-stocksport.at

weichselbaumer.barbara(at)gmail.com


ZIELFACHWART Stv.

Robert BUCHEGGER

Penzendorf 5

4552 Wartberg

Tel.: 07720/11475

Mobil: 0664/3044552

robert.buchegger(at)ooe.gv.at


ZIELFACHWART Stv.

Johann REINDL

Schickmayrstr. 30

4053 Haid

Mobil: 0664/8298816

johann.reindl(at)ooe.gv.at


WEITENFACHWART

Manuel REISCHL



 

RECHTSBERATER

Dr. Thomas MAIR

Kurhausgasse 9

4820 Bad Ischl


LANDESSCHIEDSRICHTEROBMANN

Stefan GAMMER

Partenreit 1

4121 Altenfelden

Mobil: 0664/75039842

gammer.esv(at)gmx.at


LANDESSCHIEDSRICHTEROBMANN Stv.

Klaus PFLEGER

Linzerstr. 16

4160 Aigen/M.

Mobil: 0664/5353779

k.pfleger(at)rhv-muehltal.at


SPORTGERICHT VORSITZENDER

Dr. Thomas MAIR

Kurhausgasse 9

4820 Bad Ischl


SPORTGERICHT 1. BEISITZER

Josef SCHWARZ

Unter Imprechting 26

5230 Auerbach

Tel.: 07742/4405 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2836780

josef_schwarz(at)aon.at


SPORTGERICHT 2. BEISITZER

Josef SCHNELL

Billrothstr. 19

4600 Wels

Mobil: 0650/9840781

schnell.josef(at)gmx.net


SPORTGERICHT 1. ERSATZBEISITZER

Franz STÖLLNBERGER


SPORTGERICHT 1. ERSATZBEISITZER

Mag. Andreas HOFREITHER


BERUFUNGSGERICHT VORSITZENDER

Walter OTT

Oberleiten 5/5

4911 Tumeltsham

Mobil: 0676/6809775

w.ott(at)inext.at


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 1. BEISITZER

Rupert REINTHALER

Grub 6

4113 Martin/M.

Tel.: 07232/3264 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2319676

r.reinthaler(at)brauunion.com


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 2. BEISITZER

Othmar DANNERER

Wipflerbergstr. 29

4040 Lichtenberg

Tel.: 07239/51893


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 1. ERSATZBEISITZER

Johann RAFFELSBERGER

Cumberlandpark 3/4/25

4810 Gmunden

Tel.: 07612/75265 - Fax: 07612/72288

Mobil: 0699/17075265

raffelsb(at)aon.at


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 2. ERSATZBEISITZER

Friedrich EDER

Edramsbergerstr. 36

4073 Wilhering

Tel.: 07226/3176

Mobil: 0664/7943657

eder.friedrich(at)aon.at


BERUFUNGSGERICHT 3. ERSATZBEISITZER

Markus ZECHMEISTER

Mühlberg 11

4982 Mörschwang

Mobil: 0676/7337473

markus.zechmeister(at)gmx.at


OBERLIGA BEIRAT BEREICH NORD

Rupert REINTHALER

Grub 6

4113 Martin/M.

Tel.: 07232/3264 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2319676

r.reinthaler(at)brauunion.com


OBERLIGA BEIRAT BEREICH OST/SÜD

Josef SCHNELL

Billrothstr. 19

4600 Wels

Mobil: 0650/9840781

schnell.josef(at)gmx.net


OBERLIGA BEIRAT BEREICH WEST

Josef SCHWARZ

Unter Imprechting 26

5230 Auerbach

Tel.: 07742/4405 (auch Fax)

Mobil: 0664/2836780

josef_schwarz(at)aon.at


KASSAPRÜFER

Herbert AIGNER

Pernköpfl 50

4580 Windischgarsten

Mobil: 0664/1169292

alh.sport(at)aon.at


KASSAPRÜFER

Hans KAINZINGER


KASSAPRÜFER ERSATZ

Johann ANSCHOBER

C. v. Lindestr. 36

4650 Lambach

Mobil: 0664/5303685