L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

UMMELDUNGEN Herbst 2019

Name

bisheriger Verein

neuer Verein

gültig ab

Stöffelbauer Christian

SU Unterweitersdorf

SU Katsdorf

01.09.

Hartl Markus

SU Unterweitersdorf

SU Katsdorf

01.09.

Barnreiter Markus

SU Unterweitersdorf

SU Katsdorf

01.09.

Barnreiter Jürgen

SU Unterweitersdorf

SU Katsdorf

01.09.

Haider Gottfried

SU Unterweitersdorf

SU Katsdorf

01.09.

Heinisch Andreas

ASKÖ Linz, Neue Heimat

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg

01.09.

Hager Peter

DSG Union Walding

SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven

01.09.

Mutschlechner Alois

ASKÖ Bad Ischl

SU Ebensee

01.09.

Schrempf Thomas

ASKÖ Pinsdorf

ATSV Lenzing Modal

01.09.

Leitner Wolfgang

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

01.09.

Schatzberger Hubert

ESV Union Diersbach

ÖTB TV Münzkirchen 1881

01.09.

Schörkhuber Renate

ESC ASKÖ Weyer

SU Inzersdorf

03.09.

Schörkhuber Johann

ESC ASKÖ Weyer

SU Inzersdorf

03.09.

Hebedinger Karl

SU Geboldskirchen

Union Weibern

04.09.

Konopitzky Wolfgang

SU Buchkirchen

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

04.09.

Reiser Thomas

SV Offenhausen

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

04.09.

Angerbauer Norbert

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

ESV Ernshofen

05.09.

Rothberger Erwin

ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz

ASKÖ Linz, Neue Heimat

05.09.

Pils Friedrich

SU Wartberg/Krems

Union Wolfern Stocksport

07.09.

Hitzenberger Georg

Eisschützen Winkl

ASKÖ Pinsdorf

07.09.

Pupek Karl

Eisschützen Winkl

ASKÖ Pinsdorf

07.09.

Silberhumer Friedrich

SU Gschwandt - Sektion Stocksport

ASKÖ Pinsdorf

07.09.

Traschwandtner Sabine

SSC Bad Ischl

ASKÖ Bad Ischl

10.09.

Traschwandtner Gottfried

SSC Bad Ischl

ASKÖ Bad Ischl

10.09.

Müller Thomas

SSC Bad Ischl

ASKÖ Bad Ischl

10.09.

Lembacher Rudolf

SSC Bad Ischl

ASKÖ Bad Ischl

10.09.

Zeilberger Kurt

SSV Antiesenhofen

ÖTSV Union St. Martin i.I. - Stocksport

10.09.

Landlinger Silvia

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

ÖTSV Union St. Martin i.I. - Stocksport

10.09.

Sellinger Peter

ESV Hilkering

ASKÖ Neuhofen/Krems

10.09.

Kürnsteiner Josef

Union Keferfeld Oed

ASKÖ Rufling

10.09.

Gretz Andreas

ASKÖ Neuhofen/Krems

ESC ASKÖ Weyer

10.09.

Krich Thomas

ATSV Neuzeug Stocksport

TSU Steyr

10.09.

Gotschke Günther

SU Windischgarsten

ÖTSU Raika Vorderstoder

10.09.

Kemptner Patrick

SU Windischgarsten

ÖTSU Raika Vorderstoder

10.09.

Andorfer Heinz

ASKÖ SSV Braunau

DESV

10.09.

Auer Franz

ASKÖ Au/Donau

LV NÖ

10.09.

Uttenthaler Herbert

ESV Traun

ESV Wels Stocksport

11.09.

Niedl Wolfgang

SU Ried/Riedmark

ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin

13.09.

Pointner Johannes

SU Schweinbach

SU Unterweitersdorf

13.09.

Krügl Ernst

ASKÖ Oedt

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

13.09.

Wahlmüller Kurt

ESV Kefermarkt

SU St. Leonhard b. Freistadt

13.09.

Haunschmid Franz

SV Puchheim

ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim

13.09.

Obermayr Egon

TSV Timelkam

ATSV Lenzing Modal

13.09.

Hagleitner Christian

ÖTSU Pennewang

ESV Redlham

13.09.

Lochner Siegfried

ÖTSU Rüstorf

ASV Raika Niederthalheim

13.09.

Stadlmayr Ernst

Union ESV Haag a. H.

ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg

13.09.

Distler Paul

Union ESV Haag a. H.

ATSV WolfseggKohlgrube

13.09.

Steinmauerer Karl

ESV Traun

ASV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

16.09.

Windsberger Sandra

HBV Gebol Asten

SU Kirchdorf am Inn

17.09.

Gradinger Johann

SU St. Roman

SU Schardenberg

17.09.

Berger Mario

ATSV Neuzeug Stocksport

ASV Bewegung Steyr

20.09.

Marks Markus

Union Wolfern Stocksport

ESV Ernsthofen

20.09.

Pühringer Roland

SV Zaunergroup Wallern

SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach

20.09.

Töltsch Reinhard

SU Buchkirchen

ESV Wels Stocksport

20.09.

Stadlbauer Franz

SV Zaunergroup Wallern

SU Buchkirchen

20.09.

Holzinger Erwin

SV Zaunergroup Wallern

SU Buchkirchen

20.09.

Hausleitner Alfred

SC Offenhausen ZV Stockschießen

SK Bad Wimsbach - Sektion Stockschützen ZV

20.09.

Klofterböck Emil

Stockschützen SU Altenfelden

ESV Mühltal/Neufelden

23.09.

Ebner Johann

SU Rainbach

ÖTSU Windhaag

23.09.

Strasser Georg

SV Lacken

ASKÖ Oedt

23.09.

Wohlschlager Jana

ESV Weierfing

ASKÖ SV Eitzing

24.09.

Brunner Walter

SU Inzersdorf

ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems

24.09.

Helm Thomas

ESV Aurolzmünster

ASKÖ SV Eitzing

25.09.

Zeilinger Christine

ÖTSV Union St. Martin i.I. - Stocksport

ASKÖ SV Eitzing

25.09.

Wöginger Franz

ASKÖ Gmunden

SU Gschwandt - Sektion Stocksport

25.09.

Wagner Helmut

SG ASKÖ Sipbachzell-MSV-Steinhaus

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

25.09.

Rockenschaub Hubert

TSU Steyr

ASV Bewegung Steyr

25.09.

Reininger Erich

ESV Weierfing

DESV

25.09.

Scharrer Erich

SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

SU Neustift

26.09.

Rauscher Josef

SU Altenhof

SU Neustift

26.09.

Ratzenböck Ewald

SU Altenhof

SU Neustift

26.09.

Aigner Karl

ASKÖ Furth

ASKÖ Schwertberg

26.09.

Plöchl Robert

SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach

ASKÖ ESV Kirchberg-Thenning

26.09.

Wimberger Dominik

SU Freistadt

ESV Kefermarkt

26.09.

Lang Josef

SU Sparkasse Seiwald Peuerbach

SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

26.09.

Schrems Franz

SU Kirchdorf am Inn

ESV Geinberg

26.09.

Weiermann Andreas

ÖTSV Union St. Martin i.I. - Stocksport

ESV Geinberg

26.09.

Hemetsberger Norbert

Union Pöndorf-Fornach

LV Salzburg

26.09.

Knoll Johann

Union Pöndorf-Fornach

LV Salzburg

26.09.

Feusthuber Stefan

Union Pöndorf-Fornach

LV Salzburg

26.09.

Scharrer Josef

SV Garsten Stocksport

TSU Steyr

26.09.

Gerstmayr Gerlinde

ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

26.09.

Krobitzsch Günther

TSU Steyr

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

26.09.

Tilli Harald

Union Wolfern Stocksport

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

26.09.

Stöbich Marco

DESV

SSV Union Sarleinsbach

30.09.

Schlager Gerhard

SU Haibach

ESV Hilkering

30.09.

Kleinhagauer Erich

SV Garsten Stocksport

SU Inzersdorf

30.09.

Marl Otmar

LV Steiermark

ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank

30.09.

Fraunhuber Johann

ÖTSU Kirchheim i. I.

Union Raiffeisen Mehrnbach-ESV

30.09.

Jäger Claudia

SV Hohenzell 1955

ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen

30.09.

Dorfer Patrick

ASKÖ Schiffswerft

TSV Ottensheim

30.09.

Wiener Wolfgang

ESV Hilkering

ÖTSU Stroheim

30.09.

Brein August

SU Suben - Stockschießen

DESV

30.09.