L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

Hallenverzeichnis Bezirk 04

Hallen/Ansprechpartner

Belag/Bahnen 

1. ESV Haslch an der Mühl - 4170 Haslach

KRENN Josef * 0664/5722184 * jr.krenn(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 3

DSG ÖTSU Helfenberg - 4184 Helfenberg, Sportzentrum

BINDEUS Nikolaus * 0664 8108128 * nikolaus.bindeus(at)hotmail.com

Asphalt / 3

ÖTSU Julbach - 4162 Julbach, Mühlweg 1

SCHWARZBAUER Martin * 0664/2130673 * m.schwarzbauer(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 7

ÖTSU Oepping - 4150 Oepping, Sportzentrum

LAUSS Reinhold * 0664/6176727 * laussreinhold(at)gmx.at

Asphalt / 3

SSV Furtmühle - 4170 St. Oswald, Schwackerreith

BAUER Edeltraud * 0664/1592969 * bauer(at)lichtenau.ooe.gv.at

Asphalt / 3

SSV Peilstein - 4153 Peilstein, Sportzentrum

WIESINGER Alois * 0676/6067087 * alois.wiesinger(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 3

SSV Union Sarleinsbach - 4152 Sarleinsbach, Hanriederstr. 23

HÖGLINGER Bernhard * 0676/81412654 * ssv-sarleinsbach(at)ronet.at

Pflaster / 10

Stockschützen SU Altenfelden - 4121 Altenfelden, Bergerstraße

SIGL Herbert * 0664/73635299 * michael.stratberger(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 4

SU Aigen-Schlägl - 4160 Aigen-Schlägl

KNOLLMÜLLER Dietmar * 0664/75070180 * dietmar_knollmueller(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 3

SU Altenhof - 4142 Pfarrkirchen, Hochhaus 9

HUBER Heinrich * 07286/588 * heinrichh(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 4

SU Kollerschlag - 4154 Kollerschlag, Sportzentrum

LÖFFLER Bernhard * 0650/5736178 * berndl1980(at)gmail.com

Asphalt / 5

SU Stocksport St. Peter - 4171 St. Peter, Sportweg 1

KEPPLINGER Josef * 0664/1127005 * usp-stocksport(at)gmx.at

Asphalt / 5

SU Ulrichsberg - 4161 Ulrichsberg, Sportzentrum

KAGERER Sigmund * 0664/73863160 * neumueller.christine(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 3

Union ESV Rohrbach/Berg - 4150 Rohrbach, Volksfeststr. 2

NEUMÜLLER Josef * 0664/4349442 * pepi.neumueller(at)aon.at

Asphalt / 5

Union Stocksport Putzleinsdorf - 4134 Putzleinsdorf, Sportzentrum

HÖGLINGER Arnold * 0660/5187591 * hoeglinger.arnold(at)outlook.com

Asphalt / 5