L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

DUO CUP SOMMER 2021

MELDUNGEN SENIOREN (nach Bezirke gereiht)

Nr.


Mannschaft

Bezirk

Spieltag

Beginn

Ansprechpartner

Erreichbarkeit

1

15.01.

ASKÖ Linz, Neue Heimat

1

Sonntag

10:00 Uhr

Erwin Rothberger

0676/88503210

2

17.02.

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg 1

1

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Josef Wakolbinger

0664/803406051

3

17.02.

ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg 2

1

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

0699/13782034

4

18.02.

BSV Land OÖ

1

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Johann Reindl

0664/6007211345

5

24.01.

ESV Ruprechtshofen 1

3

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Josef Lettner

0670/2083898

6

25.01.

ESV Ruprechtshofen 2

3

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

Helmut Stadlbauer

0699/11465446

7

14.01.

ESV Mühltal/Neufelden

4

Montag

19:00 Uhr

Rupert Reinthaler

0681/81472900

8

16.02.

ÖSSU St. Johann am Wimberg 1

4

Freitag

18:00 Uhr

Hans-Peter Dorner

0664/8516481

9

16.02.

ÖSSU St. Johann am Wimberg 2

4

Freitag

18:00 Uhr

Alois Hehenberger

0664/6348637

10

16.02.

ÖTSU Oepping 1

4

Samstag

17:00 Uhr

Reinhold Lauss

0664/6176727

11

16.02.

ÖTSU Oepping 2

4

Freitag

18:00 Uhr

Christian Spindler

0664/73612701

12

08.02.

SSV Union Sarleinsbach

4

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Bernhard Höglinger

0676/81412654

13

03.02.

Stockschützen SU Altenfelden

4

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Ernst Gahleitner

0664/9207409

14

29.01.

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin 1

5

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Engelbert König

0699/12580279

15

29.01.

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin 2

5

Montag

19:00 Uhr

Kurt Karigl

0664/8362451

16

24.01.

TSU Steyr 1

5

Freitag

18:00 Uhr

Martin Michelli

0660/7673725

17

24.01.

TSU Steyr 2

5

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Ronald Hofer

0660/6877701

18

30.01.

Union Wolfern Stocksport 1

5

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Johann Reichl

0660/5358803

19

30.01.

Union Wolfern Stocksport 2

5

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Gerhard Aigner

0676/814208084

20

18.02.

ESV Bad Goisern 1

8

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

Horst Höll

0664/6501760

21

19.02.

ESV Bad Goisern 2

8

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Egon Brettmeister

0676/5298401

22

17.02.

SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald

11

Samstag

17:00 Uhr

Johann Schopf sen.

0664/73417170

23

15.02.

SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach

11

Mittwoch

19:00 Uhr

Johann Wimmer

0676/82527424

24

17.01.

ATV Stocksport Andorf 1

12

Montag

19:00 Uhr

Adolf Schütz

0676/5539661

25

14.02.

ATV Stocksport Andorf 2

12

Sonntag

17:00 Uhr

Rudi Auzinger

0664/73879815

26

18.02.

SU Schardenberg

12

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Johann Gradinger

0660/7690874

27

11.02.

ASKÖ Neumarkt im Mühlkreis 1

13

Donnerstag

19:30 Uhr

Josef Melzer

0664/2535779

28

11.02.

ASKÖ Neumarkt im Mühlkreis 2

13

Dienstag

19:30 Uhr

Andreas Baier

0664/6279596

29

07.02.

ÖTSU Windhaag

13

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Gottfried Brezina

0660/1031900

30

23.01.

SU Rainbach

13

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Karl Grünberger

0664/5324261

31

14.02.

TSU Wartberg/Aist 1

13

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Hubert Stegfellner

0699/10858900

32

14.02.

TSU Wartberg/Aist 2

13

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Werner Schmollmüller

0664/4228801

33

27.01.

ESV Schönering 1

14

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Friedrich Eder

0664/73762010

34

27.01.

ESV Schönering 2

14

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Johann Himmelbauer

0664/99498065

35

23.01.

SU Niederwaldkirchen 1

16

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

Alfred Hauder

0664/75068866

36

02.02.

SU NIederwaldkirchen 2

16

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Helmut Lindorfer

0676/81423612

37

27.01.

SV Lacken

16

Montag

19:00 Uhr

Josef Ganhör

0650/9994402

38

24.01.

SU Inzersdorf 1

17

Mittwoch

19:00 Uhr

Neuwirth

0650/7147057

39

24.01.

SU Inzersdorf 2

17

Mittwoch

19:00 Uhr

Gasperlmair

0664/5455956

40

14.01.

SU Unterweitersdorf

19

Dienstag

19:00 Uhr

Johannes Pointner

07235/2210011

41

09.02.

ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Tr.

21

Donnerstag

19:00 Uhr

Klaus Pröll

0660/6439266

42

21.01.

BSV Stockschützen Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik 

21

Freitag

19:00 Uhr

Alfred Bachl

0676/87837274