L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

DUO CUP SOMMER 2021

SPIELTERMINE HERREN

Vorrunde

DATUM/BEGINN

HEIMMANNSCHAFT

AUSWÄRTSMANNSCHAFT

KW 21/Di 25.05./20:00 Uhr

KW 22/Fr 04.06./18:30 Uhr

SU Windhaag bei Perg 2

SU Schardenberg 1

SU Schardenberg 1

SU Winhaag bei Perg 2

KW 21/Mi 26.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Di 01.06./19:00 Uhr

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

ESV Stadl Paura

ESV Stadl Paura

ASK Stocksport St. Valentin

KW 21/Di 25.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Mi 02.06./19:00 Uhr

Union ESV Esternberg 3

TSU Wartberg/Aist 1

TSU Wartberg/Aist 1

Union ESV Esternberg 3

KW 21/Mi 26.5./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Do 03.06./19:00 Uhr

BSV Land OÖ

SU Niederwaldkirchen 3

SU Niederwaldkirchen 3

BSV Land OÖ

KW 21/Do 27.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Di 01.06./19:00 Uhr

ASV Bewegung Steyr

ESV Ruprechtshofen 1

ESV Ruprechtshofen 1

ASV Bewegung Steyr

KW 21/Mi 26.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Di 01.06./19:00 Uhr

ESV Bad Goisern

SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach

SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach

ESV Bad Goisern

KW 21/Sa 29.05./17:00 Uhr

KW 22/Fr 04.06./18:30 Uhr

ÖTSU Oepping 1

Union Wolfern Stocksport 1

Union Wolfern Stocksport 1

ÖTSU Oepping 1

KW 21/Mo 24.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Mi 02.06./19:00 Uhr

SU Stocksport St. Peter 1

SC Tragwein/Kamig 3

SC Tragwein/Kamig 3

SU Stocksport St. Peter 1

KW 21/Mo 24.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Di 01.06./19:00 Uhr

SU Inzersdorf 1

ÖTSU Raiffeisen Atzbach

ÖTSU Raiffeisen Atzbach

SU Inzersdorf 1

KW 21/Fr 28.05./18:00 Uhr

KW 22/Mo 31.05./19:00 Uhr

ESC ASKÖ Weyer

ESV Ruprechtshofen 2

ESV Ruprechtshofen 2

ESC ASKÖ Weyer

KW 21/Fr 28.05./18:00 Uhr

KW 22/Do 03.06./19:00 Uhr

TSU Steyr 1

SC Offenhausen ZV Stockschießen 1

SC Offenhausen ZV Stockschießen 1

TSU Steyr 1

KW 21/Fr 28.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Mi 02.06./19:00 Uhr

SU Inzersdorf 2

SC Tragwein/Kamig 1

SC Tragwein/Kamig 1

SU Inzersdorf 2

KW 21/Mi 26.05./19:00 Uhr

KW 22/Mo 31.05./19:00 Uhr

ESV Schönering 2

SU Stocksport St. Peter 3

SU Stocksport St. Peter 3

ESV Schönering 2

Runde 1

DATUM/BEGINN

HEIMMANNSCHAFT

AUSWÄRTSMANNSCHAFT

KW 25

KW 26



Runde 2

DATUM/BEGINN

HEIMMANNSCHAFT

AUSWÄRTSMANNSCHAFT

KW 29

KW 30



Runde 3

DATUM/BEGINN

HEIMMANNSCHAFT

AUSWÄRTSMANNSCHAFT

KW 33

KW 34



Viertelfinale

DATUM/BEGINN

HEIMMANNSCHAFT

AUSWÄRTSMANNSCHAFT

KW 37

KW 38