L a n d e s v e r b a n d

d e r O Ö S t o c k s p o r t l e r

Bezirk 03 Unteres Mühlvietel


BO: Helmut Stadlbauer


Vereinsname

Obfrau/-mann oder

Sektionsleiter/in

Postempfänger

(wenn abweichend)

ASKÖ Au/Donau

ZVR-Zahl: 027677138

LV-Code: 5

Adolf Luftensteiner

Heinrichsbrunn 52

4310 Mauthausen

0699/11550102 (ab 17:30 Uhr)

lufti.adi(at)drei.at


ASKÖ Dornach

ZVR-Zahl: 936113594

LV-Code: 246

Werner Breinich jun.

Klam 58

4352 Klam

0664/2141702

breinich(at)gmx.at

Werner Breinich sen.

Saxen 119

4351 Saxen

0677/61614923

askoe.dornach(at)gmx.at

ASKÖ Enns

ZVR-Zahl: 822311634

LV-Code: 23

Uhl Franz

Freiheitsstr. 9

4470 Enns

07223/83812

Christine Schaurhofer

Freiheitsstr. 9

4470 Enns

0650/3735679

christine.schaurhofer(at)gmx.at

ASKÖ Furth

ZVR-Zahl: 232762991

LV-Code: 24

ruhend seit: 01.04.2013

Karl Aigner

Aisting 46

4311 Schwertberg

0664/73712524

aigner-ka(at)aon.at


ASKÖ Mitterkirchen

ZVR-Zahl: 777933865

LV-Code: 34

Christian Aigner

Hörstorf 57

4343 Mitterkirchen

0699/16206532

christian.aigi(at)gmx.at


ASKÖ Perg

ZVR-Zahl: 048289166

LV-Code: 119

Josef Brunner

Aisthofen 83

4320 Perg

0664/4525530

brunnermontagen(at)aon.at


ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark

ZVR-Zahl: 518199024

LV-Code: 62

Erich Primetzhofer

Blindendorf 229

4312 Ried/Riedmark

0664/73978398

erich.prim(at)aon.at


ASKÖ Schwertberg

ZVR-Zahl: 067152699

LV-Code: 78

Ewald Koppler

Unterkogelbergstraße

4311 Schwertberg

0677/61616700

e.koppler3(at)gmail.com


ASKÖ St. Georgen am Walde

ZVR-Zahl: 344530456

LV-Code: 84

Peter Hackl

Schanzberg 28

4372 St. Georgen am Walde

0680/2031132

pezi.hackl(at)aon.at


ATSV Langenstein

ZVR-Zahl: 405964188

LV-Code: 267

Gerhard Reiter

Feldgasse 3

4222 St. Georgen/Gusen

0699/11097983

gerhard.reiter(at)24speed.at


DSG Union Pergkirchen

ZVR-Zahl: 838891594

LV-Code: 340

Ronald Kraus

Tobra 14a

4320 Perg

0664/80557757

kraus(at)mitter-bau.at


ESV Allerheiligen

ZVR-Zahl: 158381742

LV-Code: 338

Karl Baumgartner

Nr. 71

4320 Allerheiligen im Mühlkreis

0676/5037603

charly.baumgartner(at)aon.at


ESV Ruprechtshofen

ZVR-Zahl: 150529059

LV-Code: 99

Johann Hintersteininger

Laab 17

4331 Naarn

0664/4053082

hinterst(at)aon.at


ESV St. Nikola

ZVR-Zahl: 332807327

LV-Code: 237

Gerold Prinz

Struden 56

4381 St. Nikola

0699/11075558

geroldprinz(at)aon.at


ÖTSU Arbing

ZVR-Zahl: 851111995

LV-Code: 20

Karl Nussbaummüller

Rosental 46

4341 Arbing

0664/7977479

karl.nussbaummueller(at)gmx.at


ÖTSU Baumgartenberg

ZVR-Zahl: 348769374

LV-Code: 116

ruhend seit: 01.12.2013

Friedrich Fraundorfer

Nr. 131

4342 Baumgartenberg

0680/2434100

ffraundorfer(at)aon.at


ÖTSU Grein

ZVR-Zahl: 069029761

LV-Code: 337

Andreas Hinterkörner

Lettental 20

4360 Grein

0660/3567084

hinterkoernerandreas(at)gmail.com


SK St. Pantaleon-Erla

ZVR-Zahl: 469023120

LV-Code: 310

Roland Stadlberger

Kornfeldstr. 8

4303 St. Pantaleon-Erla

0676/7003336

stocksport.st.pantaleon.erla(at)gmail.com


SU Klam

ZVR-Zahl: 574749971

LV-Code: 149

Werner Pauckner

Klam 69

4352 Klam

0677/62738220

pauckner(at)gmx.net


SU Rechberg

ZVR-Zahl: 949061388

LV-Code: 188

Josef Thauerböck

Seeblick 21

4324 Rechberg

0664/73560511

josthau(at)aon.at


SU Ried/Riedmark

ZVR-Zahl: 020169291

LV-Code: 344

Siegfried Hofer

Marktstr. 1

4312 Ried/Riedmark

0699/17202171

sigi(at)hoferbringts.at


SU Waldhausen

ZVR-Zahl: 521750666

LV-Code: 327

Johann Moser

Markt 72

4391 Waldhausen

0664/8217044

johann.moser(at)oebb.at


SU Windhaag bei Perg

ZVR-Zahl: 483217613

LV-Code: 443

Johann Dolzer

Fohrndorf 4

4320 Perg

0660/3892756

johann.dolzer(at)aon.at


TSU Dimbach

ZVR-Zahl: 832705241

LV-Code: 170

Karin Brandstetter

Greinburgstr. 14

4360 Grein

0664/73132333

karin.brandstetter(at)ams.at