Vereine
Vereine
1. ESV Haslach an der Mühl
Kontakt
Schriftführer Erich Stelzer
Obmann Josef Krenn
Adresse
Lichtenauerstraße 3
4170 Haslach an d
location_on Lichtenauerstraße 3
4170 Haslach an der Mühl
ASK Stocksport St. Valentin
Adresse
Wiener Straße 6
4300 St. Valentin
location_on Wiener Straße 6
4300 St. Valentin
ASKÖ Bad Ischl
Kontakt
Obmann Erich Feichtinger
Adresse
Kaltenbachstraße 66
4820 Bad Ischl
location_on Kaltenbachstraße 66
4820 Bad Ischl
ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz
Adresse
Teutschmannweg 1
4020 Linz
location_on Teutschmannweg 1
4020 Linz
ASKÖ Dürnau
Adresse
Johann-Gutenberg Strasse 11
4840 Vöcklabruck
location_on Gutenbergstraße 11
4840 Vöcklabruck
ASKÖ ESV Kirchberg-Thening
Adresse
Großhart 8
4062 Kirchberg-Thening
location_on Sportstraße 1b
4062 Kirchberg-Thening
ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Tr.
Adresse
location_on Altdorfer Straße 2
4050 Traun
ASKÖ ESV Thomasroith
Kontakt
Kassier Jürgen Lechner
Adresse
Schlag 47
4901 Ottnang am Hausruck
location_on Thomasroither Straße 3
4901 Öttnang am Hausruck
ASKÖ Freinberg
Adresse
Haibach 92
4785 Freiberg
location_on Sportplatz Siedlung 95
4785 Freiberg
ASKÖ Gmunden
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Raffelsberger
Adresse
Alpenstadion
4810 Gmunden
location_on Zufahrt über Plentznerstrasse 5
4810 Gmunden
ASKÖ Hörsching Stocksport
Adresse
Humerstraße 20a
4063 Hörsching
location_on Humerstraße 20a
4063 Hörsching
ASKÖ Kematen/Piberbach Stocksport
Kontakt
Schriftführer Emanuel Neuhuber
Kassier Erhard Popp
Kassier Stv. Johann Schachelhuber
Obmann Stv. Manfred Glaser
Obmann Roman Artelsmair
Adresse
Kremsweg 18a
4531 Kematen an der Krems
location_on Kremsweg 18a
4531 Kematen an der Krems
ASKÖ Neuhofen/Krems
Kontakt
SektionsleiterKassier Günter Engertsberger
Adresse
Jägertal 50
4501 4501 Neuhofen / Krems
location_on Sportallee 60
4501 Neuhofen/Krems
ASKÖ Pasching Stockschützen
Kontakt
SchriftführerPostempfänger Ernst Krügl
Kassier Günther Paumgartner
Obmann Pascal Barbl
Adresse
Fabrikstraße 41a
4050 Traun
location_on Poststraße 40
4061 Pasching
ASKÖ Pregarten
Adresse
Gutauerstr. 34
4230 Pregarten
location_on Gutauerstr. 34
4230 Pregarten
ASKÖ Rufling
Adresse
Seerbergstrasse 38
4083 Wilhering
location_on Haltestellenweg 3
4060 Leonding Rufling
ASKÖ Schwertberg
Adresse
Aisting 8
4311 Schwertberg
location_on Aisting 8
4311 Schwertberg
ASKÖ Sierning
Kontakt
Obmann Erwin Brillinger
Adresse
Spiegelhöhe 13
4522 Sierning
location_on Loibersdorferstraße 7
4523 Neuzeug
ASKÖ SSV Braunau
Adresse
Am Hang 7
5282 Ranshofen
location_on Auf der Haiden
5280 Braunau
ASKÖ Stocksport Enns
Kontakt
Obfrau Christine Schaurhofer
Adresse
Sportplatzstrasse 12A
4470 Enns
location_on Sportplatzstrasse 12A
4470 Enns
ASKÖ Thalheim bei Wels
Adresse
location_on Klippstraße 3
4600 Thalheim bei Wels
ASKÖ TSV St. Konrad
Kontakt
Schriftführer Christian Hessenberger
Obmann Robert Puchner
Adresse
Dürnberg 11
4817 St. Konrad
location_on Dorf 34
4817 St. Konrad
ASKÖ Vorchdorf Stocksport
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Raffelsberger
Schriftführer Siegfried Schatzl
Adresse
Eichham 50
4655 Vorchdorf
location_on Streiningerstraße 2
4655 Vorchdorf
ASV Bewegung Steyr
Kontakt
Obmann Hubert Hochbaumer
Adresse
Hubergutstraße 12
4400 Steyr
location_on Hubergutstraße 12
4400 Steyr
ASV Raika Behamberg/Haidershofen
Kontakt
Obfrau Kerstin Aistleitner
Adresse
Ramingdorf 59
4441 Behamberg
location_on Ramingdorf 59
4441 Behamberg
ASV Raika Niederthalheim
Adresse
location_on Sportplatzstraße
4692 Niederthalheim
ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg
Kontakt
Obmann Andreas Willnauer
Schriftführer Stv. Philipp Kolb
Adresse
Am Reisingergut 7
4040 Lichtenberg
location_on Am Reisingergut 7
4040 Lichtenberg
ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank
Kontakt
Kassier Johann Kainzinger
Obmann Markus Grabner
Adresse
location_on Bahnhofstraße 150
8990 Bad Aussee
ATSV Langenstein
Adresse
Georgstraße 22
4222 Langenstein
location_on Georgstraße 22
4222 Langenstein
ATSV Lenzing
Adresse
Schöffbenkerstraße 6
4801 Traunkirchen
location_on Max-Winterstraße 6, Sportplatz
4860 Lenzing
ATSV Vorwärts Steyr
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Stv. Dietmar Köll
Sektionsleiter Horst Schmid
Adresse
Straussgasse 1
4400 Steyr
location_on Schumeierstrasse 2
4400 Steyr
ATSV Waldneukirchen Stocksport
Kontakt
Obmann Stv. Johann Wallner
Obmann Josef Weiermair
Adresse
Wallernstraße 13
4595 Waldneukirchen
location_on Wallernstraße 13
4595 Waldneukirchen
ATV Stocksport Andorf
Kontakt
Obmann Günter Indinger
Adresse
Hans-Holz-Straße 6
4770 Andorf
location_on Hans-Holz-Straße 6
4770 Andorf
BSV Land OÖ
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Reindl
Schriftführer Margareta Huly
Adresse
Hafenstrasse 22
4020 linz Linz
location_on Hafenstraße 22
4020 Linz
BSV Stockschützen Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik
Kontakt
Obmann Stv. Wolfgang Hones
Adresse
Ziehbergstrasse 15
4053 Ansfelden
location_on Ziehbergstrasse 10
4053 Ansfelden
EKV Rühler
Kontakt
Obmann Christian Huemer
Obfrau Stv. Darko Bibeskovic
Kassier Georg Dutzler
Schriftführer Philipp Schlager
Sektionsleiter Wolfgang Scherleitner
Adresse
Ruehlerstraße 6
4565 Lauterbach
ESC ASKÖ Weyer
Adresse
Kalvarienbergstraße 1/4
3335 Weyer
location_on Binderweg NB
3335 weyer
ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk
Kontakt
Schriftführerin Barbara Weichselbaumer
Obmann Ernst Schneidhofer
Adresse
Badgasse 3
4614 Marchtrenk
location_on Badgasse 4
4614 Marchtrenk
location_on Badgasse 4
4614 Marchtrenk
ESV ASKÖ St. Valentin
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Andreas Absenger
Obmann Stv. Andreas Hofreither
Schriftführer Hermann Zwirner
Obmann Josef Hackl
Kassier Rainer Koschier
Adresse
Wienerstrasse 6
4300 St.Valentin
location_on Wienerstraße 6
4300 St. Valentin
ESV ASKÖ Viechtwang
Kontakt
Obmann Stv. Johann Gillesberger
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 14
4644 Scharnstein
location_on Sportplatzstraße 14
4644 Scharnstein
ESV Bad Goisern
Kontakt
Obmann Hubert Putz
Kassier Rudolf Wiesholzer
Adresse
Perndanner Promenade 10
4822 Bad Goisern
location_on Perndanner Promenade 10
4822 Bad Goisern
ESV Ernsthofen
Adresse
Herzograd 9
4300 St. Valentin
location_on Mühlrading 30
4432 Ernsthofen
ESV Hilkering
Adresse
Hilkering 5
4081 Hartkirchen
location_on Hilkering 5
4081 Hartkirchen
ESV Kefermarkt
Kontakt
Schriftführer Alois Horner
Obmann Christian Gruber
Sektionsleiter Hubert Gruber
Obmann Stv. Robert Grafenhofer
Adresse
Neudörfl 26
4292 Kefermarkt
location_on Neudörfl 50
4292 Kefermarkt
ESV Klauser See
Kontakt
Obmann Mario Hackl
Adresse
Sonnseite 11
4591 Molln
location_on Pertlgraben 1
4591 Molln
ESV Laakirchen
Adresse
Mühlfeldstraße
4690 4690 Schwanenstadt
location_on Obertshausener 2
4663 Laakirchen
ESV Losenstein
Adresse
Großauweg 7
4460 Losenstein
location_on Großauweg 7
4460 Losenstein
ESV Mühlheim am Inn
Adresse
location_on Miningerstraße 15
4961 Mühlheim am Inn
ESV Neukirchen am Walde
Kontakt
Obmann Markus Kasbauer
Adresse
4724 Neukirchen am Walde
location_on Sportplatzstraße 5
4724 Neukirchen am Walde
ESV Oberweis
Adresse
Lois Stelzerstr. 5/7
4663 Laakirchen
ESV Pram
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Wagner
Kassier Johann Schauer
Adresse
Peterskirchnerstraße 18
4742 Pram
location_on Peterskirchnerstraße 18
4742 Pram
ESV Ruprechtshofen
Adresse
Laab 17
4331 Naarn im Machlande
location_on Marktstraße 25
4332 Au/Donau
ESV Schönering
Kontakt
Obmann Mario Füreder
Adresse
Am Dorfplatz 2
4073 Wilhering
location_on Am Dorfplatz 2
4073 Wilhering
ESV St. Florian
Adresse
Badstraße 1b
4490 St. Florian
location_on Badstraße 1b
4490 St. Florian
ESV Stadl-Paura
Kontakt
Schriftführer Christian Hirtler
Obmann Franz Pumberger
Adresse
Friedhofstraße 15a
4651 Stadl-Paura
ESV Taufkirchen/Pram
Kontakt
Obmann Roland Seitz
Adresse
Lukas Weißhaidingerstraße
4775 Taufkirchen an der Pram
ESV Traun
Adresse
Schloss Straße 37
4050 Traun
location_on Schlossstraße 37
4050 Traun
ESV Union Diersbach
Adresse
Am Bach 11
4776 Diersbach
location_on Am Bach 11
4776 Diersbach
ESV Weierfing
Kontakt
Obfrau Petra Gruber
Adresse
Edenbach 24
4971 Aurolzmünster
location_on Schärdinger Straße 20
4971 Aurolzmünster
ESV Wesenufer
Kontakt
Obmann Dominik Razesberger
Adresse
Wesenufer 51
4085 Wesenufer
location_on Wesenufer 71
4085 Wesenufer
ÖTB TV Münzkirchen 1881
Kontakt
Schriftführer Norbert Kimplinger
ObmannKassier Siegfried Schopf
Adresse
ÖTSU ESV Taiskirchen
Adresse
location_on Riederstraße 27
4753 Taiskirchen
ÖTSU Herzogsdorf-Neußerling
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Manfred Hofer
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 1
4175 Herzogsdorf
location_on Sportplatzstraße 1
4175 Herzogsdorf
ÖTSU Oepping
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Walter Kern
Adresse
Sportpark 2
4151 Oepping
location_on Sportpark 2
4151 Oepping
ÖTSU Raiffeisen Tiefgraben
Adresse
location_on Sportplatzstraße 1
5310 Tiefgraben
ÖTSU St. Marien
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Emanuel Haider
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 4
4502 Sankt Marien
location_on Sportplatzstraße 4
4502 St. Marien
ÖTSU Waldmark
Adresse
St Stefan am Walde 50
4184 St. Stefan-Afiesl
location_on St Stefan am Walde 50
4184 St. Stefan-Afiesl
SSV Antiesenhofen
Kontakt
Schriftführer Friedrich Einböck
Adresse
Viehausener Straße 25
4980 Antiesenhofen
SU Maria Schmolln
Adresse
Maria Schmolln 40
5241 Maria Schmolln
SV Roßleithen
Kontakt
Obmann Herbert Aigner
Adresse
Schweizersberg 185
4575 Roßleithen
location_on Sportanlage Sensenwerk Schröckenfux
4575 4575 Roßleithen
WSV Altaussee - Volksbank
Kontakt
Obmann Johann KAINZINGER
Adresse
location_on Fischerndorf 182
8992 ALTAUSSEE
SC Real Dambach
Kontakt
Obmann Herbert Gschneidtner
Adresse
Dambachstraße 93
4451 Garsten
location_on Dambachstraße 93
4451 Garsten
SC Tragwein/Kamig
Adresse
Stranzberg 33
4284 Tragwein
location_on Pregartener Straße 17
4284 Tragwein
SK Bad Wimsbach - Sektion Stockschützen ZV
Adresse
Sportstrasse 19
4654 Bad Wimsbach
location_on Sportstraße 19
4654 Bad Wimsbach
SPG Gramastetten/Eidenberg
Adresse
4201 Gramastetten
location_on Gengerstraße 31
4201 Eidenberg
SSV Obtus Haid
Kontakt
Obmann Jürgen Brunnmayr
Schriftführerin Sabina Draxler
Adresse
Sportallee 2
4052 Ansfelden
location_on Sportallee 2
4052 Ansfelden
SSV Raiffeisen Alkoven
Adresse
Fischergasse 12
4072 Alkoven
location_on Badgasse 4
4614 Marchtrenk
SSV Union Sarleinsbach
Kontakt
Obmann Wolfgang Kehrer
Adresse
Kager 23
4152 Sarleinsbach
location_on Hanriederstraße 23
4152 Sarleinsbach
SSV USV Auerbach
Kontakt
Obmann Josef Schwarz
Adresse
Unterirnprechting 26
5224 Auerbach
location_on Auerbach 2
5224 Auerbach
Stockschützen SU Altenfelden
Adresse
Teichwiesen 2
4121 Altenfelden
location_on Bergerstraße
4121 Altenfelden
location_on Panholz
4121 Altenfelden
Stocksport Union Neukirchen a. d. Enknach
Adresse
obere hofmark, 28
5145 Neukirchen an der Enknach
SU Altenhof
Kontakt
Obmann Heinrich Huber
Schriftführer Patrick Huber
Adresse
Hochhaus 9
4142 Hofkirchen
location_on Hochhaus 9
4142 Hofkirchen
SU Buchkirchen
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter August Wörister
Adresse
Waldweg 4
4611 Buchkirchen
location_on Hundshamerstr. 7
4611 Buchkirchen
SU DSG Altenberg
Kontakt
Obmann Gerhard Wolfinger
Kassier Wolfgang Dirschl
Adresse
Schulstraße 50
4203 Altenberg
location_on Schulstraße 50
4203 Altenberg
SU Eggendorf/Trk.
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Reder
Adresse
Dichterstraße
4622 Eggendorf im Traunkreis
location_on Sportplatz
4622 Eggendorf
SU ESV Pischelsdorf
Kontakt
Schriftführer Markus Thaller
Adresse
Schmidham7
5233 Pischelsdorf
location_on Winkelmühlstraße 13
5233 Pischeldsdorf
SU Feldkirchen a. d. Donau
Adresse
Golfplatzstr. 2
4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
location_on Golfplatzstr. 2
4101 Feldkirchen an der Donau
SU Freistadt
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Hubert Pirklbauer
Adresse
Eglsee
4240 Freistadt
location_on Eglsee
4240 Freistadt
SU Goldwörth
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Erwin Frank
Adresse
Simon-Leitner-Weg 7
4102 Goldwörth
location_on Hagenauerstraße
4102 Goldwörth
location_on Hagenauerstraße
4102 Goldwörth
SU Gschwandt - Sektion Stocksport
Adresse
location_on Wallweg 3
4816 Gschwandt bei Gmunden
SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald
Adresse
Geizedt 36, 4762 St. Willibald
4762 St. Willibald
location_on Sallet 2
4762 St. Willibald
SU Hofkirchen
Adresse
Weichstettenstrasse 7
4492 Hofkirchen
location_on Weichstettenstrasse 7
4492 Hofkirchen
SU Kirchdorf am Inn
Adresse
Graben 4
4982 Kirchdorf am Inn
location_on Innarena
4982 Kirchdorf am Inn
SU Leopoldschlag
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Florian Janko
Sektionsleiter Stv. Mario Ruschak
Adresse
Sportplatz 1
4262 Leopoldschlag
SU Neustift
Adresse
Kirchenplatz 6
4143 Neustift
location_on Hochhaus 9
4142 Pfarrkirchen
SU Niederwaldkirchen
Adresse
Markt 40
4174 Niederwaldkirchen
location_on Markt 40
4174 Niederwaldkirchen
SU Pettenbach
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Roland Platzer
Adresse
location_on Hammersdorfstraße 1
4643 Pettenbach
SU Raika Zwettl
Adresse
Unterstraß 14
4180 Zwettl an der Rodl
SU Rechberg
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 1
4324 Rechberg
location_on Sportplatzstraße 1
4324 Rechberg
SU Regau - Stockschießen
Adresse
Seestraße 5
4844 Regau
location_on Seestraße 5
4844 Regau
SU Sageder Fenster Natternbach
Adresse
Teucht 14
4722 Peuerbach
location_on Badstrasse 3
4723 Natternbach
SU Schardenberg
Adresse
Wührstrasse 12
4784 Schardenberg
location_on Steinbrunnerstraße 10
4784 Schardenberg
SU Schenkenfelden
Adresse
Steinschild 24
4192 Schenkenfelden
location_on Badstraße 32
4192 Schenkenfelden
SU Schönau im Mühlkreis
Kontakt
Obmann Manfred Aumayer
Adresse
Almstraße 6
4274 Schönau i.M.
location_on Almstraße 5
4274 Schönau/Mühlkreis
SU Sparkasse Peuerbach
Kontakt
Obmann Johannes Renoldner
Adresse
Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 14
4722 Peuerbach
location_on Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 14
4722 Peuerbach
location_on Ernst-Dreefs-Straße 14
4722 Peuerbach
SU SSV St. Ulrich
Kontakt
Obmann Gottfried Dierer
Adresse
Sportplatzstrasse 1
4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
location_on Sportplatzstrasse 1
4400 St. Ulrich bei Steyr
SU Stockschützen Lohnsburg a. K.
Adresse
Schönberg
4923 Lohnsburg
location_on Rieder Straße 26
4931 Mettmach
location_on Rieder Straße 26
4931 Mettmach
SU Stocksport Kollerschlag
Adresse
Hanging 11
4154 Kollerschlag
location_on Sportplatzweg 2
4154 Kollerschlag
location_on Rohrbacherstraße 26
4154 Kollerschlag
SU Stocksport St. Peter
Kontakt
Obmann Christian Eckerstorfer
Adresse
Sportweg 1
4171 St.Peter/Wbg
location_on Sportweg 1
4171 St. Peter
SU Treubach/Roßbach-Stocksport
Kontakt
Kassier Anna Maria Bernhardt
Obmann Sebastian Weinhäupl
Adresse
Untertreubach 57A
5272 Treubach
location_on Untertreubach 57A
5272 Treubach
SU Unterweitersdorf
Kontakt
Obmann Johannes Pointner
Adresse
Sportplatzstraße 1
4213 Unterweitersdorf
location_on Sportplatzstraße 1
4213 Unterweitersdorf
SU Vichtenstein
Kontakt
Schriftführer Johann Reisinger
Obmann Josef Bauer
Adresse
129
4091 Vichtenstein
location_on Sportplatz
4019 Vichtenstein
SU Walding
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Horst Dr. Feindert
Schriftführer Markus Reiter
Adresse
Bergweg 10
4111 Walding
location_on Sportpark 1
4111 Walding
SU Wartberg/Krems
Adresse
Sportplatzweg 1
4552 Wartberg an der Krems
location_on Sportplatzweg 1
4552 Wartberg an der Krems
SU Wernstein am Inn
Adresse
Herbert-Fladerer-Straße 29
4783 Wernstein am Inn
location_on Herbert Fladerer Straße 29
4783 Wernstein am Inn
SU Windischgarsten
Kontakt
Schriftführer Harald Bankler
Kassier Martin Wurmhöringer
Obmann Robert Humpl
Adresse
St.Pankraz 98
4572 St.Pankraz
location_on Waidach 6
4580 Windischgarsten
SU Zell/Pram
Kontakt
Schriftführer Roland Ondras
Adresse
Bgm.-Felix-Meier-Straße 3
4755 Zell an der Pram
location_on Bgm.-Felix-Meier-Straße 3
4755 Zell/Pram
SV Hintstein
Kontakt
Obmann Stv. Eduard Garstenauer
Obmann Helmut Schöpf
Kassier Stv. Herbert Krenn
Schriftführerin Irene Effenberg
Kassier Johann Garstenauer
Schriftführer Stv. Julian Hauenschild
Adresse
Koglerstraße 7
4463 Großraming
location_on Eisenstraße 9A
4463 Großraming
SV Lacken
Kontakt
Obmann Alois Straßer
Sektionsleiter Günther Glashüttner
Adresse
Lacken 12
4101 Lacken
location_on Lacken 12
4101 Lacken
SV Steyrling
Kontakt
Obmann Franz Wimberger
Obfrau Gerlinde Melchert
Kassier Heinrich Deckert
Schriftführer Herbert Aigner
Adresse
Steyrling 58
4571 Steyrling
location_on Steyrling 58
4571 Steyrling
TSU Wartberg/Aist
Adresse
location_on Arnbergerstraße 6
4224 Wartberg/Aist
TSV Frankenburg
Adresse
location_on Vöcklamarkter Straße 15
4873 Frankenburg
TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt
Kontakt
Schriftführer Johann Ablinger
Adresse
Am Berg 8
4890 Frankenmarkt
location_on Bad-Weg 8
4890 Frankenmarkt
location_on Strasse
0000 Ort
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Walter Weiretmayr
Adresse
Turnerweg 3
4222 St.Georgen/Gusen
location_on Turnerweg 3
4222 St.Georgen / Gusen
TUS Kremsmünster
Kontakt
Schriftführer Manfred Pöchinger
Kassier Robert Maurer
Obmann Rudolf Stockinger
Adresse
Gablonzerstrasse 13
4550 Kremsmünster
location_on Gablonzerstrasse 13
4550 Kremsmünster
Union Adlwang
Kontakt
SektionsleiterSchriftführer Christian Friesenbichler
Adresse
Weiße-Kreuz-Straße 23
4541 Adlwang
location_on Am Sportplatz 3
4541 Adlwang
Union Dietach Stocksport
Adresse
Kristallstr.34
4407 Dietach
location_on Florianiplatz 7
4407 Dietach
Union ESV Esternberg
Adresse
location_on Sportplatzstraße 4
4092 Esternberg
Union ESV Haag a. H.
Kontakt
Obmann Andreas Gervasi
Adresse
Turnergasse 13
4680 Haag am Hausruck
location_on Sportplatzstraße 13
4680 Haag am Hausruck
Union HAKAKÜCHE Ansfelden
Kontakt
Sektionsleiter Reinhard Bergmann
Adresse
Friedhofstraße 4
4052 Ansfelden
location_on Friedhofstraße 4
4052 Ansfelden
Union Raiffeisen Hinzenbach
Adresse
Wagrein
4070 Hinzenbach
location_on Wagrein 2
4070 Hinzenbach
Union SSV Wirt im Dorf
Kontakt
Obmann Johann Schmidberger
Obmann Stv. Robert Steinbichler
Adresse
Im Dorf 1
4591 Molln
location_on Im Dorf 1
4591 Molln
Union Stockschützen Keferfeld-Oed
Adresse
Wieningerstraße 13
4020 Linz
location_on Wieningerstraße 13
4020 Linz
Union Stocksport Putzleinsdorf
Kontakt
Obmann Arnold Höglinger
Schriftführer Robert Höglinger
Adresse
Schmiedgasse 10
4134 Putzleinsdorf
location_on Sportzentrum 1
4134 Putzleinsdorf
Union Wolfern Stocksport
Kontakt
Kassier Franz Kainrath
Obmann Johann Reichl
Adresse
Tavernstraße 22
4493 Wolfern
location_on Tavernstraße 22
4493 Wolfern
USC Attergau
Adresse
Pausingergasse 24
4880 St.Georgen im Attergau